Donautal Lauf- und Walking Arena


zurück
Bericht und Fotos 2016
Ergebnisse 2016
Ergebnisse 2015
Ergebnisse 2014
Ergebnisse 2013
Ergebnisse 2012
Ergebnisse 2011
Ergebnisse 2010
Ergebnisse 2009
Ergebnisse 2008
Ergebnisse 2007
Ergebnisse 2006
Ergebnisse 2005
Ergebnisse 2004
Ergebnisse 2003
FF Neuhaus Untermühl
 
Start
 

Ehrentafel

Halbmarathon 21,1 km
1999 Rammerstorfer Leopoldine 1:29:27 Wagner Willi 1:13:43
2000 Märzinger Elisabeth 1:27:38 Springer Franz 1:10:22
2001 Bumberger Sigrid 1:26:40 Springer Franz 1:10:33
2002 Springer Andrea 1:26:49 Springer Franz 1:09:32
2003 Springer Andrea 1:24:02 Aichner Christian 1:13:24
2004 Springer Andrea 1:22:14 Springer Franz 1:12:54
2005 Springer Andrea 1:21:11 Springer Franz 1:10:38
2006 Springer Andrea 1:20:01* Springer Franz 1:09:48
2007 Springer Andrea 1:21:00 Springer Franz 1:10:01
2008 Springer Andrea 1:20:48 Springer Franz 1:12:29
2009 Springer Andrea 1:20:15 Springer Franz 1:10:38
2010 Pröll Verena 1:22:20 Springer Franz 1:11:14
2011 Pröll Verena 1:26:10 Springer Franz 1:11:43
2012 Koblmüller Sandra 1:20:45 Kröhn Niklas 1:13:30
2013 Koblmüller Sandra 1:20:50 Gruber Robert 1:09:21*
2014 Springer Andrea 1:23:38 Springer Franz 1:12:21
2015 Pachlatko Verena 1:21:23 Aigner Jürgen 1:13:08
2016 Brandl Sonja 1:27:38 Mandl Bernhard 1:16:29

 

Volkslauf 7,5 km
2003 Gsöllpointner Astrid 34:32 Nöckler Klaus 29:54
2004 Beyer Maria 35:26 Sigl Andreas 28:27
2005 Kitzberger Elisabeth 33:02 Bauer Hermann 25:46
2006 Groißhammer Jutta 34:01 Beyer Josef 25:26
2007 Aumair Susanne 34:44 Kneidinger Alexander 27:10
2008 Grinzinger Magdalena 34:19 Breinbauer Stefan 27:01
2009 Grinzinger Magdalena 32:56

Beyer Josef

Nigl Reinhard

26:02
2010 Labmayer Birgit 34:19 Horvath Gerald 27:13
2011 Gahleitner Monika 31:44 Beyer Josef 26:15
2012 Laukat Lea 30:13 Gintenstorfer Philipp 25:21
2013 Jedynak Anja 32:24 Höfler Ewald 27:00
2014 Laukat Lea 29:38* Gintenstorfer Philipp 24:45*
2015 Gahleitner Monika 30:36 Gruber Florian 27:01
2016 Kubicka Irmi 30:21 Traxler Markus 27:11
 
Ortsmeisterschaft Gemeinde St. Martin i. M. - 7,5 km
2005 Kitzberger Elisabeth 33:02 Schauer Anton 26:48
2006 Lanzersdorfer Silvia 43:59 Lehner Gerhard 28:54
2007 Kitzberger Elisabeth 35:27 Lehner Gerhard 29:04
2008 Erlinger Karin 37:32 Lehner Gerhard 27:29
2009 Würzl Erika 46:54 Lehner Gerhard 29:14
2010 Schulz Petra 40:36 Kalchauer Gerald 28:56
2011 Gahleitner Monika 31:44 Eckerstorfer Florian 28:11
2012 Erlinger Karin 36:44 Lehner Gerhard 29:45
2013 Ennsbrunner Maria 41:23 Grad Julian 28:37
2014 Gahleitner Monika 30:29 Kneidinger Jürgen 29:03
2015 Gahleitner Monika 30:36 Lehner Gerhard 29:11
2016 Gahleitner Monika 31:32 Grad Julian 27:39
Ortsmeisterschaft Gemeinde St. Martin i. M. - 21,1 km
2010 Durstberger Hermine 1:57:47 Schauer Christian 1:18:18
2011 Wurzinger Elke 1:41:56 Bammer Reinhold 1:28:53
2012 Gahleitner Monika 1:33:44 Schauer Christian 1:23:57
2013 Wurzinger Elke 1:43:57 Schauer Christian 1:23:00
2014 Lanzersdorfer Helga 1:48:44 Eckerstorfer Florian 1:23:17
2015 Lanzersdorfer Helga 1:49:38 Bogendorfer August 1:28:40
2016 Litzlbauer Eva 1:43:30 Kneidinger Jürgen 1:25:23
 
Mannschaftswertung Halbmarathon
2002 VA run4fun I. 6:05:10
2003 Logserv 5:45:26
2004 run is more /Kögl 5:49:41
2005 Union Rohrbach/Berg 5:09:52
2006 LC MKW Hausruck 5:03:17
2007 LC MKW Hausruck 5:07:11
2008 Union Rohrbach/Berg 5:09:50
2009 Union Oepping 5:25:39
2010 LC MKW Hausruck 5:01:27
2011 Union Rohrbach/Berg 5:18:54
2012 SV Gallneukirchen 5:37:52
2013 LC MKW Hausruck 5:09:52
2014 Union Rohrbach/Berg 5:31:25
2015 LAC Amateure Steyr 5:15:06
2016 Union Rohrbach/Berg 5:56:15
Mannschaftswertung Volkslauf
2010 Internorm 4 2:05:53
2011 Internorm 2 2:01:25
2012 Union Niederkappel 1:54:44
2013 Union Niederkappel 1:58:03
2014 Honeder Naturbackstube 1:57:33
2015 Lauftreff Neufelden 2:11:59
2016 Lauftreff Neufelden 2:05:23
 

*Streckenrekord